Goalball Scoreboard Banner
2014 USABA Western Regional Goalball Tournament
Schedule


Day 1 | Day 2 |
2014-05-16 / Pool Standings / Final Finishes
Time Team Score Team
07:00 Utah Dynamite 10-1 Arizona
07:00 Arizona Sting Black 10-12 Utah Explosion
07:45 Georgia Firebolts 9-1 California Shock
07:45 Rose City Bandits 3-10 British Columbia
08:30 New York Knights 6-7 Michigan Omega
08:30 British Columbia 12-2 California Earthquake
09:45 Arizona Sting Red 11-8 USABA Veterans
09:45 New Jersey Blizzard 6-4 Rose City Thorns
10:00 California Cyclones 8-8 NW Avalanche
10:00 BSO Phever 2-12 Rose City Thorns
10:45 California Earthquake 8-4 New Jersey Blizzard
10:45 Utah Rage 0-10 Georgia Firebolts
11:30 Arctic Blaze 1-11 Rose City Bandits
11:30 Arizona Sting Red 3-13 New York Knights
12:45 NW Avalanche 14-4 Utah Explosion
12:45 British Columbia 10-0 New Jersey Blizzard
13:30 BSO Phever 1-2 California Shock
13:30 British Columbia 3-10 Utah Dynamite
14:15 Michigan Omega 11-4 USABA Veterans
14:15 Rose City Thorns 10-0 California Earthquake
15:00 Rose City Thorns 3-8 Georgia Firebolts
15:00 Rose City Bandits 12-2 Arizona
15:45 California Shock 1-1 Utah Rage
15:45 Arctic Blaze 4-12 British Columbia
16:30 Utah Explosion 6-16 California Cyclones
16:30 Michigan Omega 12-3 Arizona Sting Red
17:45 California Cyclones 15-5 Arizona Sting Black
17:45 USABA Veterans 6-9 New York Knights
18:30 Rose City Thorns 1-9 British Columbia
18:30 Arctic Blaze 2-2 Utah Dynamite
19:15 Arizona 3-11 British Columbia
19:15 California Shock 1-7 Rose City Thorns
20:00 BSO Phever 1-7 Utah Rage
20:00 NW Avalanche 8-3 Arizona Sting Black


Day 1 | Day 2 |
2014-05-17 / Pool Standings / Final Finishes
Time Team Score Team
07:45 Rose City Thorns 10-0 Utah Rage
07:45 Rose City Bandits 11-11 Utah Dynamite
08:15 Arctic Blaze 5-2 Arizona
08:15 BSO Phever 1-11 Georgia Firebolts
09:15 New York Knights 12-5 Arizona Sting Black
09:15 Rose City Thorns 5-6 USABA Veterans
10:00 New Jersey Blizzard 1-10 California Earthquake
10:00 Arizona Sting Red 13-8 Utah Explosion
10:45 British Columbia 9-4 California Shock
10:45 Utah Dynamite 1-2 Rose City Bandits
11:30 British Columbia 8-3 Arizona Sting Red
11:30 Michigan Omega 4-1 California Earthquake
12:30 California Cyclones 13-3 USABA Veterans
12:30 NW Avalanche 4-5 New York Knights
13:15 Georgia Firebolts 6-2 British Columbia
13:15 Rose City Thorns 0-1 Rose City Bandits
14:00 British Columbia 11-1 New York Knights
14:00 Michigan Omega 2-10 California Cyclones
14:45 California Shock 2-1 Arctic Blaze
14:45 BSO Phever 6-3 Arizona
15:30 New York Knights 0-3 Michigan Omega
15:30 Rose City Thorns 3-0 British Columbia
16:15 Georgia Firebolts 8-3 Rose City Bandits
17:00 British Columbia 7-8 California Cyclones



Latest Twitter Feed

Tweets On Goalball Scoreboard

Latest Facebook Feed